Category: 
Sort by: 

Bodison, Uirica Dean HARTS
Hayden, William Dean HEAT/TCTC
Kubik, Anthony Dean SHHS
Locklair, Charles Dean LEAPS
Vincent, Judith Principal's Administrative Assistant
Crosby, Melissa Interim Principal

Aguero, Roberto Foreign Language--Spanish
Allen, Killian Social Studies
Ancrum, Melvin Special Services
Ballard, Amanda English
Barnes, Robin School of Health and Human Services Health Science Educator
Bartley, Deidre Drafting
Battle, Pernell NJROTC
Beckner, Shawn Special Services
Bennett, Aretha Business Education/Instructor
Bessinger, Miriam Health Science Instructor
Bethay, Joyce Physical Education
Bhonsle, Rachana Science
Birch, Cyrus JAG
Bird, Maryann Guidance Registrar
Blankenship, David Science
Bodison, Uirica Dean HARTS
Bordieanu, Mona Math
Bordieanu, Nicolae Head of Math Department
Boseman, Brandi Science
Bostick-Russell, Ja'Nell English
Bowers, Scott World History
Bright, Anna English
Brooks, Vernessa Gear Up
Brown, Sharmain Special Services
Buckner, Brianne LEAPS
Cable, Jessica English, Journalism Adviser (Yearbook and Newspaper)
Cable, Joshua Social Studies Department Chair, CNT Facilitator and Trainer
Clark, Laura Spanish
Coles, Lisa Foreign Language--Spanish
Collins, Chris Civics / Coach
Comia, Naomi Science
Connor, Anthony English
Connor, Jamie Business Dept.
Connor, Vince Social Studies
Craven, Paula Clerk
Creel, Donna Math
Crosby, "Katie" Social Studies
Crosby, Melissa Interim Principal
Culler, Lydia English-Department Head
Davis, Cammy English Language Arts
Davis, Cynthia Foreign Language Department Chair
Davis, Sally Art
DeWitt, Tabatha Business Dept/ Cougar New Tech
Diamond, Beverly English
Dille, Daryl Special Services
Douglas-Simmons, L. Mrs. M.O.M. NBCT Media Specialist Cougar Literacy & Information Center
Drawdy, Stephanie HARTS/Choral Music
Edwards, S Business
Evans, Mary Media Assistant
Fagan, Thomas Physical Education
Fidler, Shane Social Studies/Coach
Finigan, Tom Director of Bands
Finocchiaro, Mark Masonry
Ford, Noelle Cougar New Tech - BioLit Teacher
Ford, Richard English
Franchette, Michael
Frank, Marcia Social Studies
Gantt, Celeste English
Gehlmann, Barbara English
Gluek IV, Louis Mathematics
Goodwin, Rebecca Social Studies, Students
Grant, Ada Attendance
Greb, Jonathan Special Services
Gurrala, Mary Special Services
Hamilton, Fred Physical Education
Hayden, William Dean HEAT/TCTC
Haynes, Beverly Guidance
Hood, Mary Math
Hooker, Caroline ESOL
Hubbard, Alyssa Science
Hughes, Holly Science
Ibanez, Silvana Spanish
Jackson, Kaneka Counselor
Jamison, Renee JAG
Johnson, Amondre Credit Recovery Facilitator
Johnson, Shon Student Concern Specialist.
Keaise, Cherrilyn Science-Department Head
Kerr, Emilee Mathematics
Kesavan, Jegadeesh Kumar Mathematics
Khaisar, Atia Science Teacher
Kid, Gale Guidance Receptionist
Knight, Percy Business Applications
Kubik, Anthony Dean SHHS
Langston, Jeannie Art/ Art Specialist/ Facilitator
Lawton, Magdalene HART/Business
Lipscomb, Liz Guidance
Litzinger, Michael Social Studies
Locklair, Charles Dean LEAPS
Lutton, Gary Agriculture
Lutton, Robin Agriculture
Mambou, Magellan Math/Teacher
Manigo, Ervin Band
McCaskill, Morgan Mathematics
McDonnell, Ryan PE/ Sports
Medlock, Jerry HARTS - Business
Mellott, Richard Personal Health
Meyer, Patrick Special Services
Murray, Jerolyn CTE - Business
Mushrush, Heather Social Studies
O'Quinn, Mylinda Health Science
Pangalangan, Rita TCTC
Pearson, Ryan Social Studies
Perkins, Brenda Special Services
Pitts, Theola Culinary Arts
Polk, Russell Biology/Asst.Varsity Baseball Coach
Ravi, Madhavi Special Education
Reid, Brian Science
Robinson, Anna Science
Samples, Kelsey Mathematics
Sears, Connie Biology 2 - Human Anatomy and Physiology
Shider, Kathy Guidance
Shipp, Jennifer Math
Singh, Dilip Special Education
Singleton, Valerie TCTC-Counselor
Smalls, Perry ISS Assistant
Smith, George Social Studies
Smith, Neal Special Education/ Assistant Football Coach
Stephens, Sonya Gear Up
Stewart, Diana Special Services
Stone, Celeste English Language Arts
Stroble, Lynn Math
Stroman, Kathie Special Services
Suna, Victor Special Services
Sutton, William Student Concern Specialist
Swearingen, Michael TCTC
Thomas, Patrick English
Thornton, August NJROTC Leader
Towey, Emily Mathematics
Townsend, Lauren PE/ Health
Tripp, Hannah Guidance Counselor
Vaughan, Daniel Automotive Technology
Vincent, Judith Principal's Administrative Assistant
Warner, Cray Teacher
Wertz, Ronald Social Studies
Wheeler, Scott Engineering Instructor
White, Debbie Special Services
Whitten, Heather Art
Williams, Brenda Guidance/TCTC
Williams, Roger NJROTC
Williams, Whitney Mathematics
Wright, Neshia Science-Biology
Young, Gwendolyn Test Prep.

Betsy, Fender Bookkeeper
Bowers, Courtney Athletic Trainer
Daniels, Deborah Nurse
Delong, Amy Nurse
Farmer, Teresa Receptionist Main Office
Grant, Ada Attendance
Haynes, Ricky Student Concern Specialist
Henderson, Renee Student Concern Specialist
Herndon, Deborah Registrar Secretary
Jessen, Amy Bookkeeper
Kinard, Dee Athletics Secretary
Nettles, Jean Clerk
Pinckney, JoAnn Receptionist Guidance
Smoak, Sheila Attendance
Stephens, Mary Clerk
Stevens, Keith Student Concern Specialist
Sutton, William Student Concern Specialist
Warner, Kim Clerk
Washington, Sarah Records