Category: 
Sort by: 

Bodison, Uirica Dean HARTS
Crosby, Melissa Dean BEAM/CNT
Hayden, William Dean HEAT/TCTC
Kubik, Anthony Dean SHHS
Locklair, Charles Dean LEAPS
Smoak, Sheila Alt School
Vincent, Judith Principal's Administrative Assistant
Warren, Cliff Principal

Allen, Killian Social Studies
Ancrum, Melvin Special Services
Ark, Michael Physical Education
Ballard, Amanda English
Barnes, Robin School of Health and Human Services Health Science Educator
Bartley, Deidre Drafting
Beckner, Shawn Special Services
Bennett, Aretha Business Education/Instructor
Bessinger, Miriam Health
Bhonsle, Rachana Science
Birch, Cyrus JAG
Bird, Maryann Guidance Registrar
Blankenship, David Science
Bodison, Uirica Dean HARTS
Bordieanu, Mona Math
Bordieanu, Nicolae Head of Math Department
Boseman, Brandi Science
Bowers, Courtney Athletic Trainer
Bowers, Scott World History
Bright, Anna English
Brooks, Vernessa Gear Up
Brown, Sharmain Special Services
Buckner, Brianne LEAPS
Cable, Jessica English, Journalism Adviser (Yearbook and Newspaper)
Cable, Joshua Social Studies, NHS
Christiana, Mary Special Services
Clark, Laura Spanish
Collins, Chris Civics / Coach
Connor, Anthony English
Connor, Jamie Business Dept.
Connor, Vince Social Studies
Courtney, Sharon French
Creel, Donna Math
Crosby, "Katie" Social Studies
Crosby, Melissa Dean BEAM/CNT
Culler, Lydia English-Department Head
Davis, Cammie English Language Arts
Davis, Cynthia Foreign Language Department Chair
Davis, Sally Art
DeWitt, Tabatha Business Dept/ Cougar New Tech
Diamond, Beverly English
Dille, Daryl Special Services
Douglas-Simmons, L. Mrs. M.O.M. NBCT Media Specialist Cougar Literacy & Information Center
Drawdy, Stephanie HARTS/Choral Music
Edwards, S Business
Fagan, Thomas Physical Education
Fidler, Sean Social Studies
Finigan, Tom Director of Bands
Finocchiaro, Mark Masonry
Ford, Noelle Spanish
Ford, Richard English
Frank, Marcia Social Studies
Gantt, Celeste English
Gehlmann, Barbara English
Goodwin, Rebecca Social Studies, Students
Grant, Ada Clerk
Hamilton, Fred Physical Education
Hayden, William Dean HEAT/TCTC
Haynes, Beverly Guidance
Hill, Myles Mathematics
Hood, Mary Math
Hooker, Caroline ESOL
Hughes, Holly Science
Ibanez, Silvana Spanish
Induri, Sunitha Science
Jackson, Kaneka Counselor
Jamison, Renee JAG
Karunaratne, Sasha Science
Keaise, Cherrilyn Science-Department Head
Kerr, Emilee Mathematics
Khaisar, Atia Science Teacher
Knight, Percy Business Applications
Kubik, Anthony Dean SHHS
Langston, Jeannie Art/ Art Specialist/ Facilitator
Lawton, Magdalene Business
Lipscomb, Liz Guidance
Litzinger, Michael Social Studies
Locklair, Charles Dean LEAPS
Lutton, Gary Agriculture
Lutton, Robin Agriculture
Mambou, Magellan Math/Teacher
Manigo, Ervin Band
Markatine, Andrew Social Studies
McDonnell, Ryan PE/ Sports
Medlock, Jerry HARTS - Business
Meyer, Patrick Special Services
Meza, Mariela Spanish
Murray, Jerolyn CTE - Business
Mushrush, Heather Social Studies
Myskowsky, Saneva English Teacher
Nay, Summer Spanish
Pearson, Ryan Social Studies
Perez-Carrillo, Stephanie Mathematics
Perkins, Brenda Special Services
Pitts, Theola Culinary Arts
Polk, Russell Biology/Asst.Varsity Baseball Coach
Reid, Brian Science
Ritter, Joe Math
Samples, Kelsey Mathematics
Saunders, Virginia Media Specialist
Sears, Connie Biology 2 - Human Anatomy and Physiology
Shider, Kathy Guidance
Shipp, Jennifer Math
Silverstein, Nancy Special Education
Singleton, Valerie Counselor
Smith, George Social Studies
Smith, Neal Special Education
Spofford, Richard ROTC
Stephen, Leslie Gidance
Stephens, Sonya Gear Up
Stevens, Erin Mathematics
Stewart, Diana Special Services
Stone, Celeste English Language Arts
Stroble, Lynn Math
Stroman, Kathie Special Services
Thomas, Patrick English
Thomas, Tina Special Services
Thompson, Joyce Special Services
Thornton, August NJROTC Leader
Thornton, Beryl CATE/FACS Teacher
Townsend, Lauren PE/ Health
Vaughan, Daniel Automotive Technology
Vincent, Judith Principal's Administrative Assistant
Warner, Cray Teacher
Warren, Cliff Principal
Wheeler, Scott Engineer Design
White, Debbie Special Services
Whitten, Heather Art
Williams, Brenda Guidance/TCTC
Williams, Roger NJROTC
Wright, Neshia Science-Biology
Young, Gwendolyn Test Prep.

Kinard, Dee Athletics Secretary